Наименование
|
Адрес
|
Телефон
|
E-Mail |
Директор
|
Колбановская ООШ филиал МБОУ Никольской СОШ
|
с. Колбаны, ул. Молодежная, 1
|
(38598) 23-4-27
|
sch659549k@yandex.ru |
Сизинцева Тамара Матвеевна
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|
|
с. Хуторки, ул. Центральная, 36
|
(38598) 26-3-84
|
xutorki@list.ru |
Селиванова Ирина Ивановна
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|
|
с. Кокши, ул. Братьев Иванцовых, 4
|
(38598) 28-6-16
|
super_sw@mail.ru |
Верещагина Елена Викторовна
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|
Коловская СОШ филиал МБОУ "Сетовская СОШ"
|
с. Колово, ул. Школьная, 24
|
(38598) 29-5-75
|
moukolovskaya@yandex.ru
|
Крагель Ольга Ивановна
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|
|
с. Никольское, пер. Школьный, 4
|
(38598) 23-4-08
|
sch659549@yandex.ru 659549@yandex.ru |
Миронов Константин Анатольевич
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|
|
с. Платово, ул. Набережная, 62
|
(38598) 28-1-56
|
platovskie@mail.ru |
Изосимова Валентина Викторовна
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|
Половинская СОШ филиал МБОУ "Сетовская СОШ"
|
с. Половинка, ул. Советская, 31
|
(38598) 29-3-16
|
polovinka__skool@mail.ru |
Щукина Наталья Артуровна
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|
|
с. Сетовка, ул. Новая, 6а
|
(38598) 27-5-46
|
Setovka@yandex.ru |
Селищева Галина Борисовна
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|
|
с. Шульгинка, ул. Школьная, 3 а
|
(38598) 23-5-16
|
shulginka_school@mail.ru |
Майманова Ольга Дмитриевна
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|
|
с. Советское, ул. Ленина, 32
|
(38598) 22-1-59
|
medio06@inbox.ru |
Маликов Николай Алексеевич
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|
|
с. Талица, ул. Молодежная, 17
|
(38598) 25-4-16
|
Taliza2@yandex.ru |
Кудрявцева Тамара Викторовна
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|
|
с. Шульгин Лог, ул. Школьная, 35
|
(38598) 26-3-16
|
schlogschool@inbox.ru |
Катасонова Оксана Юрьевна
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|
Сайт школы на платформе "Госвеб"
|
с. Красный Яр, ул. Центральная, 6
|
(38598) 28-3-84
|
mouksos@gmail.com |
Волокитин Виталий Николаевич
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|
|
с. Урожайное, ул. Октябрьская, 2
|
(38598) 24-4-39
|
ur-sch@mail.ru |
Штейнбрехер Евгений Владимирович
Приём ежедневно
с 9.00 ч. до 12.00 ч. и
с 14.00 ч. до 16.00 ч.
|